Tuesday, September 23, 2008


The last person to tag you is:

What relationship of u with him/her:
err.. currently in the relationship wit him
(nah .. happy boh ? siong .. XD)

Your 5 impression towards him/her:
-sweating hand
-basketball freak
-oily face? opps.. no offence
tease me used to
-funny and nice guy

The most memorable thing that he/she has done to you:
nope.. i think.. so 3 years ago...

The most memorable words that he/she said to you:
han han ar.. i miss you

If he/she becomes your lover, you will:
err.. 让我突破得了我的心房先再说

If he/she becomes your enermy. you will:
well.. i would let him kill me.. XD

If he/she becomes your lover, he/she has to improve on?

If he/she becomes your enemy, the reason is?:
i break up wit him? XD .. sad right ,siong..

The most desirable thing to do for him/her is?:
haiyo.. cheer him up.. love doesnt conquer everythin..

The overall impression of him/her is?:
NICE basketball freak

How do you think the people around you will feel about you?:
sissy jerk..

The character for yourself is?:
EMO... a combination skin type 'moh peng'

On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?:
emo ..losing more & more friend

The most ideal person you want to be is?
metrosexual i think? and a good looking face like Chace Crawford !!!

For the persons who care and like you, say something about them:
they are the gift from God for me

Ten people to tag:
-Hooi Ming
-Kay Sen
-Zheng Ying

Who is number 2 having relationship with?
er.. currently is single and adorable

s number 3 a male or female?
male la.. 有鸡巴

If number 7 and number 10 be together would it be a good thing?
For the God's sake.. yes they are ! please make them are...

How about number 5 and number 8?
they dunno each other

What is number 1 studying about?
Computer Science.. better than IT wor .. insisted by him

When was the last time you had a chat with them?
Patrick - 2 minutes ago
Eunice - last friday
Luyi - months?
Christopher - last sunday.. met him coincidentally
Hooi Ming - msn..last week
Kay Sen - last two weeks .. thx for ur concern abt the flood..
Marcus - last sunday and coincidentally too.. =.=
Sabrina - we juz ended our webbie ..
Noi - last last sunday.. talking abt liang's birthday
Zheng Ying - hoho august.. finally he came to buy the wiper..

Is number 4 a single?

Say something about number 2.
my precious coussy.. havent see her for almost 2 years

No comments: