Thursday, July 2, 2009

勇智的归来


back to last saturday
when I was watching 金曲奖 halfway.
suddenly Tuko called me .
said Yong Chee has came back from Singapore.
wanna hang out.
and I was the driver.
Cuz my 小银 the strongest .
muakx*

so eventually.
Jemputree.



Sean. Tuko.

Liang. Aun.

Zhi Zheng


Julie aka Fong

Me.







sexy Angelina Jolie Julie pose & lips.


Same pose again.

Next thing is we went to Netcity.
for Dota!
by the time we reach dere
there were not enuf computers that are available for us.
so we hav to wait.
守株待兔


watching hot chick playing dota.


=D


talking chicks .

listening their flirting conversation.
opps.=x


the couple


The Guys
Chicks and game this time.
haha


Fong & Aun

after 20 minutes of idle-ing.
suddenly there's a row of ppl stood up and paid and left.
XDDD
so..


Only Fong and Yong Chee are not playing dota.
cuz they dunno how to play.


great time of killing and being killed as well.
XD


It has been such a long time for our primary classmate hang out.
lovely night isn't it?

=)


PS: photos are all via Yong Chee's hp
thx. my dear.





3 comments:

Julie said...

i m so ugly!

The Broken said...

lol.. no la..

不死的我 said...

@@ you having nice day all along huh
难为 i so bored at home >.<